Kroatischer Jugendchampion



Björnligans
Canon l'Orso Birichino
31.05.2008
L 054 - 11/2012
HD-A, ED-0

Berntiers Forward
02.12.2005
L080 - 08/2012
HD-A, ED-0

Gulliver Gonzales
av Hiselfoss
17.07.2001 - Dez. 2009
(Krebs)
HD-A, ED-0

Kronblommas
Arabella
16.07.2002 - 04.03.2012
HD-A, ED-0

Lordchamp
Diamond Dollar Dream
30.01.2005
L 042 - 07/2008
HD-A, ED-0

Indian Hills Showtime v Keilissa
23.06.2000 - 01.07.2007
(Spondylose)
HD-A, ED-0
Lad's Cita Cecilia
30.05.2001 - 11.02.2008
T 080
HD-A, ED-0
Starry Town Edition Limitee
HD-B, ED-1
Kronblommas Calaf
09.08.2004
L 055 - 03/2009
HD-B, ED-0
Macis Zam Mont Morzy
18.07.1999 - 02.12.2008
(Lungentumor)
HD-A, ED-0
Kronblommas Aithra
16.07.2002
L 0126 - 01/2013
HD-A, ED-0
Conte Veneto Fausta
24.07.2006
HD-A, ED-0
Starry Town Hermitage
11.01.2004
L 077 - 06/2010
HD-B, ED-1
Conte Veneto Danaja
12.04.2003
L 086 - 06/2010
HD-A, ED-0, OCD-frei

 

Datum Ort Klasse Formwertnote Richter
18.01.2015 Lublijana, Slowenien Zwischen Excellent 1
CAC und CACIB
Slowenien Winner
Slowenien Champion
Crufts Qualif. 2016
Bogovic, Slowenien
13.07.2014 LG-Schau Sondershausen Zwischen V 3 Bürgi, CH
05.07.2014 Mallnitz, Österreich Offene V Davenport, GB
21.06.2014 Bled, Slowenien Jugend V 1
Junior Winner
Lisbet Mach, CH
18.05.2014 LG-Schau BW-Nord, Herrenberg Jugend V 4 Dr. Bachmann


 

10.05.2014 ESA Dortmund Zwischen V 3 Herr Pohling
24.04.2014 CACIB Lingen Jugend V 2
Res. Jgd.
CAC VDH/SSV
Herr Eberhardt


 

16.03.2014  CACIB Offenburg Jugend V 2
Res. Jgd.
CAC VDH/SSV
Herr Güllix
06.03.2014 CRUFTS 2014 Special Junior -
Bitch
3. Platz Mrs. Green
06.03.2014 CRUFTS 2014 Special Puppy -
Bitch
VHC
(very highly commended)
Mrs. Green
23.02.2014 SSV LG Hessen, Kirchhain Jugend V 4 Herr Gerhards
16.02.2014 CACIB Rijeka Jugend Exc. 1
bester junior
Junior BOB
Herr Matakovic (HR)
15.02.2014 CACIB Rijeka Jugend Exc. 1
bester junior
Junior BOB
Cruftsqualifikation 2015
Herr Matakovic (HR)
18.01.2014 CACIB Lublijana Jugend Exc. 1
bester junior
Junior BOB
Frau Ovesna (CZ)
12.01.2014 CACIB Nürnberg Jugend V 4 Herr Roth
08.12.2013 CACIB Kassel Jugend V 2
Res. Anw. VDH
Herr Schmidt
07.12.2013 CAC Kassel Jugend V 1
CAC SSV + VDH
Bester Junghund
Frau Kappetijn
22.11.2013/
23.11.2013
CACIB Zagreb Jugend V 1

Juniorclubwinner Zagreb 2013
Juniorwinner Zagreb 2013
Best Junior
Junior BOB
Best in Show
BIG 3
Cruftsqualifikation
2014
Herr Sinko, Kroatien
Herr Vygozov, Russland
09.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe Jugend V 1
CAC VDH
Bester Junghund
Schön, D
02.11.2013 DCBS-West, Raesfeld Jüngsten vv1
Bester Jüngstenhund
Frau Schraven
12.10.2013 CACIB Dortmund Jüngsten vv1 Dr. Hollensteiner
11.10.2013 BSA Dortmund Jüngsten vv1
Bundessieger
Gerhards
06.10.2013 SSV LG Westfalen, Ahaus Jüngsten vv 1 Dr. Bachmann

 


Oktober 2013

 

Mai 2013

back